Olympic Arena, Venues, Bantam Division (13-14), 2018-2019 (Dundas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a league outside of the current season. Click here to view leagues in the current season.
PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
IP 4,5,6
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
IP DEVELOPMENT
Flames
9:00 AM
vs. Novice Division (7-8) - Kings
Rangers
9:00 AM
vs. Novice Division (7-8) - Bruins
Bruins
(2-2)
10:00 AM
vs. Atom Division (9-10) - Leafs
Canadiens
(4-3)
11:00 AM
vs. Atom Division (9-10) - Blackhawks
Bruins
12:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Division (11-12) - Coronation 1
Kings
(0-4)
1:00 PM
vs. Bantam Division (13-14) - Bruins
Flames
(1-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Bantam Division (13-14) - Rangers
Minor Bantam A
(5-1)
4:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[TCP-MBH-B-6]
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
PeeWee A
(2-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[O-PA-Q2-4]
IP 4,5,6
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
IP DEVELOPMENT
Rangers & Kings
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Bruins & Flames
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Blackhawks
(1-4)
3:30 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Kings
[Quarter Final]
Penguins
(4-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Bruins
[Quarter Final]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
IP 4,5,6
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
IP DEVELOPMENT
Bruins
9:15 AM
vs. Novice Division (7-8) - Flames
Rangers
9:15 AM
vs. Novice Division (7-8) - Kings
Bruins
10:45 AM
vs. Atom Division (9-10) - Leafs
Blackhawks
12:00 PM
vs. Atom Division (9-10) - Canadiens
Rangers
1:15 PM
vs. PeeWee Division (11-12) - Bruins
Rangers
(2-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Bantam Division (13-14) - Flames
[Semi Final]
Bruins
(3-2)
3:45 PM
vs. Bantam Division (13-14) - Kings
[Semi Final]
Flames
(1-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Kings
[Semi Final]
Rangers
(0-6)
6:30 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Penguins
[Semi Final]
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
PeeWee A
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Bantam A
(1-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TCP-MBH-B-4]
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Novice A
(1-3)
6:15 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[TCP-NS-B-9]
IP 4,5,6
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
IP DEVELOPMENT
Kings & Rangers
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Bruins & Flames
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Blackhawks & Bruins
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
Leafs & Canadiens
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Penguins
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Kings
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
03040506070809
IP 4,5,6
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
IP DEVELOPMENT
Kings
11:30 AM
vs. Novice Division (7-8) - Rangers
Bruins
11:30 AM
vs. Novice Division (7-8) - Flames
Canadiens
1:00 PM
vs. Atom Division (9-10) - Leafs
Bruins
2:00 PM
vs. Atom Division (9-10) - Blackhawks
Rangers
3:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Division (11-12) - Bruins
Rangers
(0-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Bantam Division (13-14) - Bruins
[Championship]
Penguins
(1-6)
6:30 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Kings
[Championship]
PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Novice A
(4-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[TCP-NS-B-7]
PeeWee A
(6-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[TCP-PS-B-12]
10111213141516
17181920212223
PeeWee A
(2-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[TCC-PS-1]
Minor Bantam A
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
PeeWee A
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Midget Select
8:00 PM
vs. Chedoke
24252627282930
Atom A
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Novice A
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
PeeWee A
(2-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[TCC-PS-3]
PeeWee A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Midget Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
Novice A
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dundas Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Olympic Arena
70 Olympic Drive , Dundas, ON  L9C7R5
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Printed from dmha.ca on Sunday, June 16, 2019 at 12:54 AM