Olympic Arena, Venues, Bantam Division (13-14) (Dundas Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
IP 4,5,6
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
IP DEVELOPMENT
Kings
9:30 AM
vs. Novice Division (7-8) - Rangers
Flames
9:30 AM
vs. Novice Division (7-8) - Bruins
Canadiens
10:30 AM
vs. Atom Division (9-10) - Blackhawks
Leafs
11:30 AM
vs. Atom Division (9-10) - Bruins
Rangers
12:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Division (11-12) - Bruins
Flames
1:30 PM
vs. Bantam Division (13-14) - Rangers
Bruins
2:30 PM
vs. Bantam Division (13-14) - Kings
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
PeeWee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
IP 4,5,6
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
IP DEVELOPMENT
Kings & Bruins
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Flames & Rangers
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Blackhawks & Leafs
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bruins & Canadiens
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice A
(0-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[NS102]
Atom A
(5-2)
6:45 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[AH268]
06070809101112
IP 4,5,6
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
IP DEVELOPMENT
Rangers
9:00 AM
vs. Novice Division (7-8) - Flames
Bruins
9:00 AM
vs. Novice Division (7-8) - Kings
Blackhawks
10:00 AM
vs. Atom Division (9-10) - Leafs
Bruins
11:00 AM
vs. Atom Division (9-10) - Canadiens
Bruins
12:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Division (11-12) - Coronation 1
Rangers
1:00 PM
vs. Bantam Division (13-14) - Bruins
Kings
2:00 PM
vs. Bantam Division (13-14) - Flames
Novice A
(0-5)
3:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[NS228]
PeeWee A
(4-5)
4:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[PS149]
Rangers
6:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Blackhawks
Penguins
7:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Bruins
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Bantam A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Penguins
8:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Blackhawks
Flames
9:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Bruins
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
IP 4,5,6
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
IP DEVELOPMENT
Kings & Flames
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Rangers & Bruins
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Blackhawks & Bruins
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
Canadiens & Leafs
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rangers
5:30 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Flames
Kings
6:30 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Penguins
13141516171819
IP 4,5,6
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
IP DEVELOPMENT
Bruins
9:00 AM
vs. Novice Division (7-8) - Kings
Flames
9:00 AM
vs. Novice Division (7-8) - Rangers
Blackhawks
10:00 AM
vs. Atom Division (9-10) - Leafs
Canadiens
11:00 AM
vs. Atom Division (9-10) - Bruins
Rangers
12:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Division (11-12) - Coronation 1
Rangers
1:00 PM
vs. Bantam Division (13-14) - Bruins
Flames
2:00 PM
vs. Bantam Division (13-14) - Kings
PeeWee A
(5-4)
4:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[O-P-A-B-7]
Bruins
6:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Blackhawks
Rangers
7:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Penguins
PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Kings
8:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Bruins
Blackhawks
9:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Flames
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Novice A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
IP 4,5,6
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
IP DEVELOPMENT
Rangers & Kings
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Bruins & Flames
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Canadiens & Blackhawks
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
Leafs & Bruins
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bruins
5:30 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Rangers
Blackhawks
6:30 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Kings
20212223242526
IP 4,5,6
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
IP DEVELOPMENT
Flames
9:00 AM
vs. Novice Division (7-8) - Bruins
Rangers
9:00 AM
vs. Novice Division (7-8) - Kings
Canadiens
10:00 AM
vs. Atom Division (9-10) - Blackhawks
Bruins
11:00 AM
vs. Atom Division (9-10) - Leafs
Bruins
12:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Division (11-12) - Rangers
Flames
1:00 PM
vs. Bantam Division (13-14) - Rangers
Kings
2:00 PM
vs. Bantam Division (13-14) - Bruins
PeeWee A
(5-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[O-P-A-B-6]
Blackhawks
6:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Rangers
Bruins
7:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Penguins
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Kings
8:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Flames
Blackhawks
9:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Penguins
PeeWee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
IP 4,5,6
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
IP DEVELOPMENT
Flames & Rangers
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Kings & Bruins
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Bruins & Canadiens
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
Blackhawks & Leafs
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Rangers
6:30 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Kings
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
IP 4,5,6
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
IP DEVELOPMENT
Bruins
9:00 AM
vs. Novice Division (7-8) - Rangers
Kings
9:00 AM
vs. Novice Division (7-8) - Flames
Leafs
10:00 AM
vs. Atom Division (9-10) - Canadiens
Blackhawks
11:00 AM
vs. Atom Division (9-10) - Bruins
Bruins
1:00 PM
vs. Bantam Division (13-14) - Flames
Rangers
2:00 PM
vs. Bantam Division (13-14) - Kings
Atom A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Penguins
6:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Kings
Blackhawks
7:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Bruins
PeeWee A
6:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[O-P-A-B-5]
Flames
8:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Rangers
Bruins
9:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Kings
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Novice A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
IP 4,5,6
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
IP DEVELOPMENT
Flames & Kings
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Bruins & Rangers
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Leafs & Canadiens
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bruins & Blackhawks
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Penguins
6:30 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Rangers
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
IP 4,5,6
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
IP DEVELOPMENT
Rangers
9:00 AM
vs. Novice Division (7-8) - Flames
Kings
9:00 AM
vs. Novice Division (7-8) - Bruins
Bruins
10:00 AM
vs. Atom Division (9-10) - Canadiens
Leafs
11:00 AM
vs. Atom Division (9-10) - Blackhawks
Kings
1:00 PM
vs. Bantam Division (13-14) - Flames
Bruins
2:00 PM
vs. Bantam Division (13-14) - Rangers
Novice A
3:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[O-N-A-D-9]
Kings
6:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Penguins
Rangers
7:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Bruins
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Flames
8:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Blackhawks
Penguins
9:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Rangers
IP 4,5,6
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
IP DEVELOPMENT
Kings & Rangers
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Flames & Bruins
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Bruins & Leafs
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
Blackhawks & Canadiens
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Kings
6:30 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Blackhawks
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dundas Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Olympic Arena
70 Olympic Drive , Dundas, ON  L9C7R5
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Printed from dmha.ca on Thursday, January 24, 2019 at 5:52 AM