Record Details, Novice A (Dundas Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament321010620113652211312
Regular Season1421022774144100346628620261140
Playoff110050100111210161
Overall1851124280174112387335922480153
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche202031522009542201220
Burlington Eagles101003100111201114
Caledon Hawks101035000000101035
Caledonia Thunder000000100122100122
Centre Wellington Fusion202021320202104040423
Grimbsy Kings110042000000110042
Guelph Gryphons220010610103532101311
Halton Hills Thunder1100501100502200100
Hespeler Shamrocks20025521108641121311
Lincoln Blades101012000000101012
Milton Winterhawks101002000000101002
New Hamburg Huskies10103122020293030521
Oakville Rangers Blue000000101038101038
Oakville Rangers Red00000010101131010113
Pelham Panthers110052000000110052
Welland Tigers000000101014101014
Woolwich Wildcats202011320201104040223
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central000000100111100111
Coronation Arena110050000000110050
Eastwood Arena9261215200000092612152
Elora000000101015101015
Fergus (A)000000101015101015
Glen Abbey (Blue)00000020204212020421
Hespeler (1)000000211086211086
Memorial (Snyder)00000020201102020110
Meridian Community Centre, 100 Meridian Way, Fonthill000000100122100122
MMSP (B)000000110050110050
Olympic Arena50416220000005041622
Spring Valley000000220095220095
Vale 2110052101014211066
Vale Health and Wellness Centre rink 1, 550 Elizabeth st, Port Colborne 110042000000110042
Vale Health and Wellness Centre, rink 2, 550 Elizabeth st, Port Colborne 101012000000101012
WERC (2)000000101035101035
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000202029202029
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dundas Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dmha.ca on Thursday, January 24, 2019 at 5:56 AM