Record Details, Novice A, 2018-2019 (Dundas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110051000000110051
Tournament5410249402271494323123
Regular Season1421022774144100346628620261140
Playoff7430182082511829156813649
Overall271114274104266173591095317315133213
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
TNT Tornadoes110090000000110090
Ancaster Avalanche2020315330014953201724
Brampton 45s000000101034101034
Burlington Eagles211024100111311135
Caledon Hawks211078000000211078
Caledonia 110051000000110051
Caledonia Thunder000000100122100122
Centre Wellington Fusion202021320202104040423
East Gwillimbury Eagles110053000000110053
Grimbsy Kings110042000000110042
Guelph Gryphons220010620117942111715
Halton Hills Thunder1100502200803300130
Hespeler Shamrocks20025521108641121311
Lincoln Blades101012000000101012
Milton Winterhawks312046101012413058
New Hamburg Huskies10103122020293030521
Oakville Rangers Blue000000101038101038
Oakville Rangers Red10101430305284040632
Pelham Panthers110052000000110052
Welland Tigers000000101014101014
Whitby Wildcats000000101004101004
Woolwich Wildcats303032130302136060534
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bradford Leisure Complex-Green, 471 West Park Ave, Bradford 110053000000110053
Central000000100111100111
Chedoke Twin Pad Arena (Green Pad)110051000000110051
Coronation Arena211064000000211064
Earnscliffe (2)000000101034101034
Eastwood Arena113712661000000113712661
EG Sports Complex East, 1914B Mount Albert Rd1100901001442101134
EG Sports Complex West, 1914B Mount Albert Rd000000101004101004
Elora000000101015101015
Fergus (A)000000101015101015
Glen Abbey (Blue)00000040408364040836
Hespeler (1)000000211086211086
Memorial (Snyder)00000030302133030213
Meridian Community Centre, 100 Meridian Way, Fonthill000000100122100122
MMSP (B)000000110050110050
MMSP (D)000000110030110030
MSC (D)000000101012101012
Olympic Arena8251132900000082511329
Spring Valley00000033001493300149
Vale 2110052101014211066
Vale Health and Wellness Centre rink 1, 550 Elizabeth st, Port Colborne 110042000000110042
Vale Health and Wellness Centre, rink 2, 550 Elizabeth st, Port Colborne 101012000000101012
WERC (2)000000101035101035
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000202029202029
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dundas Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dmha.ca on Sunday, June 16, 2019 at 12:57 AM