Eastwood Arena, Venues (Dundas Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
2018-2019
Midget Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Midget Division (15-17)
Flames
(3-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Kings
2018-2019
Atom Select
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Bantam Select
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
06070809101112
2018-2019
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Midget Division (15-17)
Kings
(3-8)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Rangers
2018-2019
Atom Select
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Bantam Select
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
13141516171819
2018-2019
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
L (0-6)
8:15 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-MB-A-A-1]
2018-2019
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Midget Division (15-17)
Flames
(2-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Penguins
2018-2019
Atom Select
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Midget Select
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
20212223242526
2018-2019
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
PeeWee A
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
L (1-4)
8:15 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[O-MB-A-A-6]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Midget Division (15-17)
Bruins
(2-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Flames
2018-2019
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom Select
7:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Selects
2018-2019
Bantam Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
PeeWee A
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[O-P-A-B-5]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
L (1-11)
8:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[O-MB-A-A-7]
2018-2019
Bantam Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Midget Division (15-17)
Flames
(2-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Blackhawks
2018-2019
Atom Select
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Bantam Select
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
2018-2019
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Novice A
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[O-N-A-D-10]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Novice A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Bantam Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
Venue Details
Google Maps
Eastwood Arena
111 Burlington Street East , Hamilton, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    37 - 62 - 6
Printed from dmha.ca on Wednesday, August 21, 2019 at 7:44 AM