Eastwood Arena, Venues (Dundas Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
Atom A
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Midget Division (15-17)
Rangers
8:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Flames
Midget Division (15-17)
Penguins
9:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Kings
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
PeeWee A
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Bantam A
L (0-8)
8:15 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[MBS186]
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
PeeWee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Midget Division (15-17)
Kings
8:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Bruins
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Midget Division (15-17)
Penguins
8:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Blackhawks
Midget Division (15-17)
Flames
9:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Bruins
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Bantam A
L (1-7)
8:15 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[MBS202]
PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Novice A
L (3-12)
4:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[NS200]
Atom A
W (5-4)
5:15 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[AH262]
04050607080910
Minor Atom A (Sabres)
L (0-1)
6:45 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
[MAH151]
Midget Division (15-17)
Bruins
8:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Rangers
Midget Division (15-17)
Penguins
9:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Flames
PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Bantam A
L (2-7)
8:15 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[MBS307]
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Midget Division (15-17)
Kings
8:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Blackhawks
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Novice A
L (0-9)
4:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[NS214]
Atom A
W (6-1)
5:15 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[AH263]
11121314151617
PeeWee A
W (3-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[PS224]
Midget Division (15-17)
Blackhawks
8:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Flames
Midget Division (15-17)
Rangers
9:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Penguins
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
PeeWee A
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Bantam A
L (1-4)
8:15 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
[MBS234]
Midget Division (15-17)
Bruins
8:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Kings
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Novice A
L (0-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[NS130]
18192021222324
PeeWee A
W (6-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[PS239]
Midget Division (15-17)
Blackhawks
8:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Rangers
Midget Division (15-17)
Penguins
9:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Bruins
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Bantam A
L (0-4)
8:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MBS250]
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Midget Division (15-17)
Kings
8:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Flames
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Tryout
Bantam Select
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Tryout
Midget Select
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Tryout
252627282930Dec 01
PeeWee A
W (4-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[PS254]
Midget Division (15-17)
Kings
8:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Penguins
Midget Division (15-17)
Bruins
9:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Blackhawks
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Bantam A
L (3-4)
8:15 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[MBS266]
PeeWee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Midget Division (15-17)
Flames
8:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Rangers
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Novice A
W (4-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[NS256]
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
Midget Division (15-17)
Rangers
8:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Bruins
Midget Division (15-17)
Blackhawks
9:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Kings
PeeWee A
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Bantam A
L (0-6)
8:15 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[MBS282]
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Midget Division (15-17)
Bruins
8:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Penguins
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom Select
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
Bantam Select
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
Novice A
L (0-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[NS242]
Atom A
W (4-3)
5:15 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[AH266]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Eastwood Arena
111 Burlington Street East , Hamilton, ON  
  • Current Season

    13 - 26 - 2
  • All-Time

    35 - 61 - 5
Printed from dmha.ca on Friday, February 22, 2019 at 11:41 AM