Eastwood Arena, Venues (Dundas Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
PeeWee A
W (6-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[PS239]
Midget Division (15-17)
Blackhawks
(3-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Rangers
Midget Division (15-17)
Penguins
(4-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Bruins
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Bantam A
L (0-4)
8:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MBS250]
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Midget Division (15-17)
Kings
(0-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Flames
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Tryout
Bantam Select
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Tryout
Midget Select
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Tryout
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
PeeWee A
W (4-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[PS254]
Midget Division (15-17)
Kings
(4-9)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Penguins
Midget Division (15-17)
Bruins
(4-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Blackhawks
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Bantam A
L (3-4)
8:15 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[MBS266]
PeeWee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Midget Division (15-17)
Flames
(2-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Rangers
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Novice A
W (4-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[NS256]
02030405060708
Midget Division (15-17)
Rangers
(6-6)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Bruins
Midget Division (15-17)
Blackhawks
(3-6)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Kings
PeeWee A
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Bantam A
L (0-6)
8:15 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[MBS282]
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Midget Division (15-17)
Bruins
(2-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Penguins
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom Select
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
Bantam Select
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
Novice A
L (0-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[NS242]
Atom A
W (4-3)
5:15 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[AH266]
09101112131415
PeeWee A
L (0-5)
5:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[PS293]
Midget Division (15-17)
Rangers
(5-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Kings
Midget Division (15-17)
Penguins
(2-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Blackhawks
Novice A
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Bantam A
L (1-8)
8:15 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[MBS291]
PeeWee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Midget Division (15-17)
Blackhawks
(6-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Bruins
PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom Select
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
Bantam Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
Atom A
W (5-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[AH267]
PeeWee A
W (6-0)
5:15 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[PS194]
16171819202122
Midget Division (15-17)
Penguins
(6-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Rangers
Midget Division (15-17)
Kings
(9-7)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Bruins
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
PeeWee A
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Bantam A
L (2-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[MBS144]
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom A
W (3-0)
6:15 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[AH265]
Midget Division (15-17)
Kings
(0-6)
7:30 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Blackhawks
PeeWee A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom Select
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
Bantam Select
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
Novice A
L (3-6)
4:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[NS290]
Atom A
T (6-6)
5:15 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[AH255]
23242526272829
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
Midget Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Midget Division (15-17)
Flames
(3-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Kings
Atom Select
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
Bantam Select
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Midget Division (15-17)
Kings
(3-8)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Rangers
Atom Select
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
Bantam Select
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
Venue Details
Google Maps
Eastwood Arena
111 Burlington Street East , Hamilton, ON  
  • Current Season

    15 - 27 - 3
  • All-Time

    37 - 62 - 6
Printed from dmha.ca on Friday, March 22, 2019 at 2:47 PM