Eastwood Arena, Venues (Dundas Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
PeeWee A
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
L (1-4)
8:15 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[O-MB-A-A-6]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Midget Division (15-17)
Bruins
(2-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Flames
2018-2019
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom Select
7:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Selects
2018-2019
Bantam Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
PeeWee A
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[O-P-A-B-5]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
L (1-11)
8:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[O-MB-A-A-7]
2018-2019
Bantam Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Midget Division (15-17)
Flames
(2-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Blackhawks
2018-2019
Atom Select
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Bantam Select
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
03040506070809
2018-2019
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Novice A
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[O-N-A-D-10]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Novice A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Bantam Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
10111213141516
2018-2019
Atom A
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[TCP-AH-A-8]
2018-2019
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Midget Division (15-17)
Flames
(2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Bruins
2018-2019
Midget Division (15-17)
Penguins
(1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Blackhawks
17181920212223
2018-2019
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
PeeWee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
PeeWee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Midget Division (15-17)
Bruins
8:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Penguins
2018-2019
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom Select
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Midget Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
2018-2019
Minor Atom A (Sabres)
T (1-1)
6:30 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
[TCP-MAH-A-4]
2018-2019
Novice A
L (2-8)
6:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[TCP-NS-B-10]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
PeeWee A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Bantam Select
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2018-2019
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
W (6-3)
7:15 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[TCP-MBH-B-1]
2018-2019
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
PeeWee A
W (1-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[TCP-PS-B-10]
2018-2019
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom Select
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Bantam Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
Venue Details
Google Maps
Eastwood Arena
111 Burlington Street East , Hamilton, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    37 - 62 - 6
Printed from dmha.ca on Sunday, June 16, 2019 at 1:28 AM