Olympic Arena, Venues (Dundas Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
2018-2019
Initiation Program (4,5,6)
IP 4,5,6
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
IP DEVELOPMENT
2018-2019
Novice Division (7-8)
Bruins
9:30 AM
vs. Novice Division (7-8) - Rangers
2018-2019
Novice Division (7-8)
Kings
9:30 AM
vs. Novice Division (7-8) - Flames
2018-2019
Atom Division (9-10)
Leafs
10:30 AM
vs. Atom Division (9-10) - Canadiens
2018-2019
Atom Division (9-10)
Blackhawks
11:30 AM
vs. Atom Division (9-10) - Bruins
2018-2019
PeeWee Division (11-12)
Rangers
(1-0)
12:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Division (11-12) - Coronation 1
2018-2019
Bantam Division (13-14)
Bruins
(8-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Bantam Division (13-14) - Flames
2018-2019
Bantam Division (13-14)
Rangers
(3-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Bantam Division (13-14) - Kings
2018-2019
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Initiation Program (4,5,6)
IP 4,5,6
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
IP DEVELOPMENT
2018-2019
Atom Division (9-10)
Leafs & Blackhawks
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Division (7-8)
Rangers & Bruins
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Division (7-8)
Flames & Kings
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Division (13-14)
Rangers & Kings
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget Division (15-17)
Bruins
(3-7)
6:30 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Flames
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
2018-2019
Initiation Program (4,5,6)
IP 4,5,6
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
IP DEVELOPMENT
2018-2019
Novice Division (7-8)
Rangers
9:30 AM
vs. Novice Division (7-8) - Bruins
2018-2019
Novice Division (7-8)
Kings
9:30 AM
vs. Novice Division (7-8) - Flames
2018-2019
Atom Division (9-10)
Leafs
10:30 AM
vs. Atom Division (9-10) - Canadiens
2018-2019
Atom Division (9-10)
Bruins
11:30 AM
vs. Atom Division (9-10) - Blackhawks
2018-2019
PeeWee Division (11-12)
Bruins
12:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Division (11-12) - Rangers
2018-2019
Bantam Division (13-14)
Bruins
(3-2)
1:30 PM
vs. Bantam Division (13-14) - Flames
2018-2019
Bantam Division (13-14)
Kings
(0-6)
2:30 PM
vs. Bantam Division (13-14) - Rangers
2018-2019
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Initiation Program (4,5,6)
IP 4,5,6
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
IP DEVELOPMENT
2018-2019
Novice Division (7-8)
Kings & Rangers
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Division (7-8)
Flames & Bruins
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Division (9-10)
Blackhawks & Canadiens
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Division (9-10)
Bruins & Leafs
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget Division (15-17)
Flames
(2-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Blackhawks
02030405060708
2018-2019
Initiation Program (4,5,6)
IP 4,5,6
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
IP DEVELOPMENT
2018-2019
Novice Division (7-8)
Bruins
9:30 AM
vs. Novice Division (7-8) - Flames
2018-2019
Novice Division (7-8)
Rangers
9:30 AM
vs. Novice Division (7-8) - Kings
2018-2019
Atom Division (9-10)
Bruins
10:30 AM
vs. Atom Division (9-10) - Leafs
2018-2019
Atom Division (9-10)
Blackhawks
11:30 AM
vs. Atom Division (9-10) - Canadiens
2018-2019
PeeWee Division (11-12)
Bruins
12:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Division (11-12) - Coronation 2
2018-2019
Bantam Division (13-14)
Kings
(5-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Bantam Division (13-14) - Bruins
2018-2019
Bantam Division (13-14)
Rangers
(4-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Bantam Division (13-14) - Flames
2018-2019
Midget Division (15-17)
Rangers
(7-5)
3:30 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Penguins
2018-2019
Midget Division (15-17)
Bruins
(4-6)
4:30 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Kings
2018-2019
Atom A
W (2-0)
5:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[AH257]
2018-2019
PeeWee A
W (2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[PS269]
2018-2019
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Novice A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Initiation Program (4,5,6)
IP 4,5,6
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
IP DEVELOPMENT
2018-2019
Novice Division (7-8)
Rangers & Flames
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Division (7-8)
Bruins & Kings
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Division (9-10)
Canadiens & Bruins
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Division (9-10)
Leafs & Blackhawks
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Midget Division (15-17)
Flames
(5-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Kings
09101112131415
2018-2019
Initiation Program (4,5,6)
IP 4,5,6
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
IP DEVELOPMENT
2018-2019
Novice Division (7-8)
Kings
9:30 AM
vs. Novice Division (7-8) - Bruins
2018-2019
Novice Division (7-8)
Flames
9:30 AM
vs. Novice Division (7-8) - Rangers
2018-2019
Atom Division (9-10)
Canadiens
10:30 AM
vs. Atom Division (9-10) - Bruins
2018-2019
Atom Division (9-10)
Leafs
11:30 AM
vs. Atom Division (9-10) - Blackhawks
2018-2019
PeeWee Division (11-12)
Rangers
12:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Division (11-12) - Coronation 2
2018-2019
Bantam Division (13-14)
Flames
(3-7)
1:30 PM
vs. Bantam Division (13-14) - Kings
2018-2019
Bantam Division (13-14)
Bruins
(1-6)
2:30 PM
vs. Bantam Division (13-14) - Rangers
2018-2019
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Initiation Program (4,5,6)
IP 4,5,6
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
IP DEVELOPMENT
2018-2019
Novice Division (7-8)
Kings & Flames
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Division (7-8)
Rangers & Bruins
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Division (9-10)
Canadiens & Leafs
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Division (9-10)
Blackhawks & Bruins
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Midget Division (15-17)
Rangers
(1-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Flames
16171819202122
2018-2019
Initiation Program (4,5,6)
IP 4,5,6
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
IP DEVELOPMENT
2018-2019
Novice Division (7-8)
Bruins
9:30 AM
vs. Novice Division (7-8) - Rangers
2018-2019
Novice Division (7-8)
Flames
9:30 AM
vs. Novice Division (7-8) - Kings
2018-2019
Atom Division (9-10)
Blackhawks
10:30 AM
vs. Atom Division (9-10) - Bruins
2018-2019
Atom Division (9-10)
Canadiens
11:30 AM
vs. Atom Division (9-10) - Leafs
2018-2019
PeeWee Division (11-12)
Rangers
12:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Division (11-12) - Bruins
2018-2019
Bantam Division (13-14)
Rangers
(4-4)
1:30 PM
vs. Bantam Division (13-14) - Kings
2018-2019
Bantam Division (13-14)
Flames
(4-7)
2:30 PM
vs. Bantam Division (13-14) - Bruins
2018-2019
Atom A
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
PeeWee A
W (5-2)
4:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[PS308]
2018-2019
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
PeeWee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Initiation Program (4,5,6)
IP 4,5,6
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
IP DEVELOPMENT
2018-2019
Novice Division (7-8)
Bruins & Flames
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Division (7-8)
Rangers & Kings
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Division (9-10)
Leafs & Bruins
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Division (9-10)
Canadiens & Blackhawks
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
23242526272829
2018-2019
Initiation Program (4,5,6)
IP 4,5,6
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
IP DEVELOPMENT
2018-2019
Novice Division (7-8)
Kings
9:30 AM
vs. Novice Division (7-8) - Rangers
2018-2019
Novice Division (7-8)
Flames
9:30 AM
vs. Novice Division (7-8) - Bruins
2018-2019
Atom Division (9-10)
Canadiens
10:30 AM
vs. Atom Division (9-10) - Blackhawks
2018-2019
Atom Division (9-10)
Leafs
11:30 AM
vs. Atom Division (9-10) - Bruins
2018-2019
PeeWee Division (11-12)
Rangers
12:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Division (11-12) - Bruins
2018-2019
Bantam Division (13-14)
Flames
(0-7)
1:30 PM
vs. Bantam Division (13-14) - Rangers
2018-2019
Bantam Division (13-14)
Bruins
(4-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Bantam Division (13-14) - Kings
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
PeeWee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Initiation Program (4,5,6)
IP 4,5,6
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
IP DEVELOPMENT
2018-2019
Novice Division (7-8)
Kings & Bruins
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Division (7-8)
Flames & Rangers
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Division (9-10)
Blackhawks & Leafs
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Division (9-10)
Bruins & Canadiens
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
L (0-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[NS102]
2018-2019
Atom A
W (5-2)
6:45 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[AH268]
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
Initiation Program (4,5,6)
IP 4,5,6
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
IP DEVELOPMENT
2018-2019
Novice Division (7-8)
Rangers
9:00 AM
vs. Novice Division (7-8) - Flames
2018-2019
Novice Division (7-8)
Bruins
9:00 AM
vs. Novice Division (7-8) - Kings
2018-2019
Atom Division (9-10)
Blackhawks
10:00 AM
vs. Atom Division (9-10) - Leafs
2018-2019
Atom Division (9-10)
Bruins
11:00 AM
vs. Atom Division (9-10) - Canadiens
2018-2019
PeeWee Division (11-12)
Bruins
12:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Division (11-12) - Coronation 1
2018-2019
Bantam Division (13-14)
Rangers
(6-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Bantam Division (13-14) - Bruins
2018-2019
Bantam Division (13-14)
Kings
(0-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Bantam Division (13-14) - Flames
2018-2019
Novice A
L (0-5)
3:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[NS228]
2018-2019
PeeWee A
L (4-5)
4:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[PS149]
2018-2019
Midget Division (15-17)
Rangers
(1-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Blackhawks
2018-2019
Midget Division (15-17)
Penguins
(2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Bruins
2018-2019
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Midget Division (15-17)
Penguins
(3-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Blackhawks
2018-2019
Midget Division (15-17)
Flames
(1-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Bruins
2018-2019
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Initiation Program (4,5,6)
IP 4,5,6
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
IP DEVELOPMENT
2018-2019
Novice Division (7-8)
Kings & Flames
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Division (7-8)
Rangers & Bruins
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Division (9-10)
Blackhawks & Bruins
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Division (9-10)
Canadiens & Leafs
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget Division (15-17)
Rangers
(2-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Flames
2018-2019
Midget Division (15-17)
Kings
(3-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Midget Division (15-17) - Penguins
Venue Details
Google Maps
Olympic Arena
70 Olympic Drive , Dundas, ON  L9C7R5
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    56 - 59 - 11
Printed from dmha.ca on Sunday, June 16, 2019 at 1:19 AM