Calendar (Dundas Minor Hockey)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevFeb 05, 2023-Feb 18, 2023Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11
U7 (IP)
IP 1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U7 (IP)
IP 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U8/U9 Novice
Team 2
9:00 AM
vs. U8/U9 Novice - Team 5
U8/U9 Novice
Team 4
9:00 AM
vs. U8/U9 Novice - Team 6
U8/U9 Novice
Team 1
10:00 AM
vs. U8/U9 Novice - Team 3
U11 (Atom) HL
Stars
11:00 AM
vs. U11 (Atom) HL - Leafs
U11 (Atom) HL
Knights
12:00 PM
vs. U11 (Atom) HL - Hurricanes
U11 (Atom) HL
Kings
1:00 PM
vs. U11 (Atom) HL - Senators
U13 (Peewee) HL
Hurricanes
3:00 PM
vs. U13 (Peewee) HL - Jets
U13 (Peewee) HL
Lightning
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) HL
Jets
5:00 PM
vs. U15 (Bantam) HL - Bruins
U15 (Bantam) HL
Lightning
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
U9 Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 Select - (Atom)
6:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Selects
U11 Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 Select - (Peewee)
7:00 PM
vs. Coronation Bengals
U18 - (Midget) - HL
Hurricanes
7:30 PM
vs. U18 - (Midget) - HL - Jets
U15 Select - (Bantam)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 - (Midget) - HL
Bruins
8:30 PM
vs. U18 - (Midget) - HL - Lightning
U9 Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
U13 (Peewee) HL
Jets
7:00 PM
@ Mt Hamilton
U18 Select - (Midget)
7:45 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers U18
U9 Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
6:30 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
Nelson [SU13-164]
U13 Select - (Peewee)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
All Teams
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Player Development - Must be Registered
U7 (IP)
IP 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 (IP)
IP 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U9 Rep
9:45 AM
@ Flamborough Sabres
U8/U9 Novice
Team 4 & Team 6
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8/U9 Novice
Team 5
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U8/U9 Novice
Team 2 & Team 3
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8/U9 Novice
Team 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
11:45 AM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Tony Rose (A) [SU13-159]
U11 (Atom) HL
Knights & Leafs
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) HL
Hurricanes
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) HL
Kings & Stars
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) HL
Senators
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) HL
Jets & Lightning
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) HL
Hurricanes
3:00 PM
vs. Mt Hamilton
U11 Rep
4:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (B) [HU11-98]
U15 (Bantam) HL
Jets
4:00 PM
vs. U15 (Bantam) HL - Lightning
U15 (Bantam) HL
Bruins
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U18 - (Midget) - HL
Jets
7:00 PM
vs. U18 - (Midget) - HL - Lightning
U18 - (Midget) - HL
Hurricanes
8:00 PM
vs. U18 - (Midget) - HL - Bruins
U15 Select - (Bantam)
8:00 PM
@ Chedoke U15 Select
Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16Feb 17Feb 18
U13 Select - (Peewee) - Stoney Creek Winterfest Tournament
U15 Select - (Bantam) - Stoney Creek Winterfest Tournament (10874)
U7 (IP)
IP 1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U7 (IP)
IP 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U8/U9 Novice
Team 4
9:00 AM
vs. U8/U9 Novice - Team 1
U8/U9 Novice
Team 3
9:00 AM
vs. U8/U9 Novice - Team 5
U9 Rep
9:30 AM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [FDU9-60]
U8/U9 Novice
Team 6
10:00 AM
vs. U8/U9 Novice - Team 2
U11 (Atom) HL
Kings
11:00 AM
vs. U11 (Atom) HL - Knights
U11 (Atom) HL
Leafs
12:00 PM
vs. U11 (Atom) HL - Senators
U11 (Atom) HL
Hurricanes
1:00 PM
vs. U11 (Atom) HL - Stars
U13 (Peewee) HL
Jets
2:00 PM
vs. Mt Hamilton
U13 (Peewee) HL
Lightning
3:00 PM
vs. U13 (Peewee) HL - Hurricanes
U15 (Bantam) HL
Lightning
4:00 PM
vs. U15 (Bantam) HL - Bruins
U15 (Bantam) HL
Jets
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
U9 Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 Select - (Atom)
6:00 PM
vs. Flamborough U11 Select
U11 Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 Select - (Peewee)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 - (Midget) - HL
Bruins
7:30 PM
vs. U18 - (Midget) - HL - Jets
U15 Select - (Bantam)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 - (Midget) - HL
Lightning
8:30 PM
vs. U18 - (Midget) - HL - Hurricanes
U9 Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 Select - (Peewee)
6:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks Select U13
U11 Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 Select - (Midget)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U9 Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 Select - (Peewee)
8:00 PM
@ Dofasco Steelhawks
U13 Select - (Peewee)
1:15 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
Saltfleet Arena [2]
All Teams
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Player Development - Must be Registered
U7 (IP)
IP 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 (IP)
IP 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U8/U9 Novice
Team 1 & Team 5
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8/U9 Novice
Team 6
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U8/U9 Novice
Team 3 & Team 4
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8/U9 Novice
Team 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) HL
Leafs & Hurricanes
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) HL
Kings
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) HL
Stars & Senators
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) HL
Knights
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U13 Select - (Peewee)
1:30 PM
vs. Leaside Red
U13 (Peewee) HL
Hurricanes & Lightning
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) HL
Jets
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) HL
Bruins
4:00 PM
vs. U15 (Bantam) HL - Jets
U15 (Bantam) HL
Lightning
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
U18 - (Midget) - HL
Bruins
7:00 PM
vs. U18 - (Midget) - HL - Hurricanes
U18 - (Midget) - HL
Lightning
8:00 PM
vs. U18 - (Midget) - HL - Jets
U11 Select - (Atom)
8:00 PM
@ Rosedale U11 Select
Printed from dmha.ca on Wednesday, February 8, 2023 at 2:14 PM