Calendar (Dundas Minor Hockey)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevNov 28, 2021-Dec 11, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04
U12 Rep - (Minor Peewee) - Barrie Tournament
U15 Rep - (Bantam) - Art Coombs Memorial (10148)
U18 Select - (Midget) - Tournament of Friends
U7 (IP)
IP 1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U7 (IP)
IP 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U12 Rep - (Minor Peewee)
8:45 AM
@ Norfolk Knights
East Bayfield Arena 80 Livingstone St E
U8 (Minor Novice) HL
Penguins
9:00 AM
vs. U8 (Minor Novice) HL - Kings
U8 (Minor Novice) HL
Stars
9:00 AM
vs. U8 (Minor Novice) HL - Kraken
U9 (Major Novice) HL
Penguins
10:00 AM
vs. U9 (Major Novice) HL - Kings
U9 (Major Novice) HL
Stars
10:00 AM
vs. U9 (Major Novice) HL - Kraken
U11 (Atom) HL
Flames
11:00 AM
vs. U11 (Atom) HL - Leafs
U11 (Atom) HL
Kings
12:00 PM
vs. U11 (Atom) HL - Flyers
U13 (Peewee) HL
Stars
1:00 PM
vs. U13 (Peewee) HL - Penguins
U13 (Peewee) HL
Kings
4:00 PM
vs. U13 (Peewee) HL - Kraken
U15 (Bantam) HL
Kings
5:00 PM
vs. Flamborough
U15 (Bantam) HL
Kraken
6:00 PM
vs. Flamborough
U13 Select - (Peewee)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U13 Rep - (Peewee)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 Select - (Atom)
6:00 PM
vs. Mount Hamilton Select
U9 Rep (Novice)
6:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [HHU9-8]
U15 Rep - (Bantam)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 Select - (Peewee)
7:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
U12 Rep - (Minor Peewee)
7:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [SU12-44]
U15 Select - (Bantam)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Select - (Midget)
8:00 PM
vs. Acton Chargers
U12 Rep - (Minor Peewee)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U18 - (Midget) - HL
Kings
7:00 PM
vs. U18 - (Midget) - HL - Kraken
U18 - (Midget) - HL
Penguins
8:00 PM
vs. U18 - (Midget) - HL - Panthers
U9 Rep (Novice)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 Rep - (Bantam)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 Rep - (Peewee)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 Rep - (Bantam)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 Select - (Peewee)
6:30 PM
@ Guelph Select
U15 Select - (Bantam)
7:00 PM
@ Lawfield Select
U13 Rep - (Peewee)
7:30 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [SU13-47]
U12 Rep - (Minor Peewee)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 Rep (Novice)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U18 Select - (Midget)
9:30 PM
@ Brantford 99ers BMH
U7 (IP)
IP 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 (IP)
IP 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U8 - (Minor Novice) - HL
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U9 - (Major Novice) - HL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) HL
Flames & Flyers
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) HL
Leafs & Kings
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) HL
Stars & Kings
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) HL
Kraken & Penguins
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 (Bantam) HL
Kings & Kraken
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 Rep (Novice)
5:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
U13 Rep - (Peewee)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U18 - (Midget) - HL
Panthers
7:00 PM
vs. U18 - (Midget) - HL - Kings
U18 - (Midget) - HL
Kraken
8:00 PM
vs. U18 - (Midget) - HL - Penguins
Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11
U7 (IP)
IP 1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U7 (IP)
IP 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U8 (Minor Novice) HL
Kraken
9:00 AM
vs. U8 (Minor Novice) HL - Penguins
U8 (Minor Novice) HL
Stars
9:00 AM
vs. U8 (Minor Novice) HL - Kings
U9 (Major Novice) HL
Kings
10:00 AM
vs. U9 (Major Novice) HL - Stars
U9 (Major Novice) HL
Kraken
10:00 AM
vs. U9 (Major Novice) HL - Penguins
U11 (Atom) HL
Leafs
11:00 AM
vs. U11 (Atom) HL - Kings
U11 (Atom) HL
Flyers
12:00 PM
vs. U11 (Atom) HL - Flames
U13 (Peewee) HL
Penguins
1:00 PM
vs. U13 (Peewee) HL - Kings
U9 Rep (Novice)
3:00 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [HHU9-4]
U13 (Peewee) HL
Kraken
4:00 PM
vs. U13 (Peewee) HL - Stars
U15 Rep - (Bantam)
4:50 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
River Oaks (A) [HU15-54]
U15 (Bantam) HL
Kings
5:00 PM
vs. U15 (Bantam) HL - Kraken
U11 Select - (Atom)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 Rep - (Peewee)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U9 Rep (Novice)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U12 Rep - (Minor Peewee)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 Select - (Atom)
6:00 PM
vs. Rosedale Select
U15 Rep - (Bantam)
7:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
U13 Select - (Peewee)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Select - (Bantam)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Select - (Midget)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U13 Rep - (Peewee)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U18 - (Midget) - HL
Penguins
7:00 PM
vs. U18 - (Midget) - HL - Kings
U18 - (Midget) - HL
Panthers
8:00 PM
vs. U18 - (Midget) - HL - Kraken
U9 Rep (Novice)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 Rep - (Bantam)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12 Rep - (Minor Peewee)
7:10 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [SU12-10]
U13 Rep - (Peewee)
7:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
U11 Select - (Atom)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 Select - (Bantam)
7:00 PM
@ Coronation Bengals
U12 Rep - (Minor Peewee)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 Rep - (Bantam)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U7 (IP)
IP 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 (IP)
IP 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U8 - (Minor Novice) - HL
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U9 - (Major Novice) - HL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) HL
Flyers & Kings
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) HL
Flames & Leafs
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) HL
Kings & Penguins
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) HL
Stars & Kraken
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 Rep - (Peewee)
3:25 PM
@ Brampton 45s
U15 (Bantam) HL
Kings & Kraken
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 Rep (Novice)
5:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
U12 Rep - (Minor Peewee)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U18 - (Midget) - HL
Panthers
7:00 PM
vs. U18 - (Midget) - HL - Penguins
U18 - (Midget) - HL
Kraken
8:00 PM
vs. U18 - (Midget) - HL - Kings
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from dmha.ca on Friday, December 3, 2021 at 4:31 PM