Record Details (Dundas Minor Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament8530211451221115136523229
Regular Season1861114183295168631284711279104211
Overall2611141629734618107414360173211136240
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Major Atom Rep30303236042142890721751
Major Midget Rep32101515312081663302331
Major PeeWee Rep202041040403186060728
Minor Atom Rep4211131192342428134453739
Minor Midget Rep211047301291351221320
Minor PeeWee Rep9630221242111012138413224
Novice Rep10101541215215131626
Tyke MD20200141010173030121
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche220070302141952211119
Brampton 45s1100602101433201103
Burlington Eagles20201171100643120721
Caledon Hawks101026301281340221019
Centre Wellington Fusion110053302151341211016
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils10012220205153021717
Glanbrook Rangers211043000000211043
Guelph Gryphons1010271010372020514
Hespeler Shamrocks000000311165311165
Milton Winterhawks1010082110683120616
New Hamburg Huskies3120392011495131718
Oakville Rangers00000030215163021516
Owen Sound Jr. Attack21101271100213210148
Peterborough Petes211052000000211052
Woolwich Wildcats20202170000002020217
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (Main)00000020205102020510
Beverly Community Centre4130122400000041301224
Coronation40403250000004040325
Eastwood Arena6231152600000062311526
Erin00000020205152020515
Hespeler (1)000000311165311165
Mountain Arena211043000000211043
Olympic Arena (Westoby Ice Surface)220074000000220074
Spring Valley00000020202172020217
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000201149201149
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dundas Minor Hockey on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dmha.ca on Saturday, October 21, 2017 at 7:10 PM