Record Details (Dundas Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000211044211044
Tournament3210642200425410106
Regular Season351221292158307203601266519415152284
Overall3814222981623410213681327224435166294
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom A523016193120121483502833
Bantam A (Sabres)5140819311191282511731
Minor Atom A (Sabres)5320111341302894501321
Minor Bantam A5140113360511140111912273
Minor PeeWee A (Sabres)513112295041521101721750
Novice A51311628413062692612254
PeeWee A85302421963023111711604732
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche211058330015454102012
Brampton 45s220073000000220073
Burlington Eagles10103520204103030715
Caledon Hawks3210109302131062311319
Centre Wellington Fusion31206134220131173401924
Guelph Gryphons63301622303021293601834
Halton Hills Thunder31207162020285140924
Hespeler Shamrocks3111121110104541211616
Milton Winterhawks30303150000003030315
Milton Winterhawks Blue000000201137201137
Oakville Rangers202041320114104031823
Oakville Rangers Blue101058110041211099
Oakville Rangers Red201161520202154031830
Orangeville Flyers101012110021211033
Owen Sound Jr. Attack00000020201172020117
Woolwich Wildcats31208181010194130927
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayshore00000020201172020117
Coronation Arena211078000000211078
Eastwood Arena8161224700000081612247
Elora00000021101052110105
Fergus (A)000000211036211036
Harry Howell Arena (B)16510133660000001651013366
Joshua Creek (Red)000000211053211053
Morgan (B)00000022001122200112
Olympic Arena8530292700000085302927
Wilmot Complex (Schout)10101102011283021318
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dundas Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dmha.ca on Tuesday, October 23, 2018 at 2:03 AM