Record Details, Tyke Select, 2012-2013 (Dundas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season141220602211911431725213110339
Playoff642025104310166107304116
Overall2016408532151221592335286114455
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 66004381100217700459
Centre Wellington Fusion220012022001504400270
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils312079330012564201914
Georgetown Raiders32106333001156510178
Guelph Storm110020101023211043
Hespeler Shamrocks3210912320113664112218
Milton Winterhawks2200602110434310103
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex00000022001502200150
Hillsburgh Arena00000033001253300125
JL Grightmire Market Street Arena16133064260000001613306426
Karl Homuth Arena00000032011363201136
Memorial Arena00000044001364400136
Milton Sports Centre000000101013101013
Olympic Arena211054000000211054
South Fletcher Rd110081000000110081
Tonelli Arena000000110030110030
Victoria Park Arena110081000000110081
Victoria Road Recreation Centre000000101023101023
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dundas Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dmha.ca on Sunday, May 16, 2021 at 9:42 PM