Record Details, Minor PeeWee Rep, 2012-2013 (Dundas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament1010152110753120810
Regular Season1575361501339150632810144111113
Playoff7340253040311224113713754
Overall2310103878519413269924214235156177
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche220012410104632101610
Burlington Eagles21101010202071541301725
Caledon Hawks2101108202071541211723
Centre Wellington Fusion100133101056201189
Credit Valley Wolves 000000110062110062
Flamborough Sabres1010371010132020410
Georgetown Raiders4310211211009454103016
Grimsby Peach Kings 101015101013202028
Guelph Jr. Storm110051303081441301315
Milton Winterhawks11005321019832011411
New Hamburg Hawks101004100133201137
Oakville Rangers303081511004241301217
Orangeville Flyers2110761010253120911
Stoney Creek Jr. Warriors2011271010363021513
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alcott Arena (a)101025000000101025
Alder Arena (Green Pad)000000101025101025
Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)00000020207152020715
Beamsville Centennial Centre Arena000000101013101013
Caledon Community Complex (Surface 1)000000101037101037
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Pad 1)000000101056101056
Gale Centre (Pad 3)000000110062110062
Glen Abbey (Blue)000000110042110042
Glen Abbey Community Centre ( Green)101034000000101034
Grimsby Peach King Centre (West Pad)101015000000101015
Harry Howell Arena (A)000000101013101013
JL Grightmire Market Street Arena179537460000000179537460
Mayfield Arena000000101048101048
Memorial Arena000000110094110094
Milton Sports Centre000000210198210198
Morgan Firestone Arena (Surface B)000000101046101046
Olympic Arena211065000000211065
Schout Arena000000100133100133
Sleeman Centre000000101034101034
Valley Park000000101036101036
Valley Park Arena101016000000101016
Victoria Road Recreation Centre00000020205102020510
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Jaxzo Electric
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dundas Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dmha.ca on Saturday, June 6, 2020 at 6:06 PM