Record Details, Minor Midget Rep, Midget Rep, 2012-2013 (Dundas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season16781446612363303328101447499
Overall16781446612363303328101447499
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche101004101012202016
Ayr 101016100100201116
Brampton Jr. Battalion211051111005332101014
Burlington Eagles11007331205742201210
Caledon Hawks101036100133201169
Georgetown Raiders1100311100812200112
Guelph Jr. Storm11004320203103120713
Oakville Rangers20202141010133030317
Owen Sound Jr. Attack3111101000000031111010
Woolwich Wildcats32109810014442111312
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alcott Arena (a)000000110081110081
Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 3)000000211044211044
Earnscliffe Arena (Community Centre)1010291100532110712
JL Grightmire Market Street Arena126603547000000126603547
Mainway Arena (B)000000101013101013
Mayfield Arena000000100133100133
Morgan Firestone Arena (Surface A)000000101012101012
North Dumfries Community Centre000000100100100100
Olympic Arena211047000000211047
Regional Recreation Centre (West Pad)100133000000100133
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex (Surface 1)000000101013101013
West End Recreation Centre (Pad 2)00000020203102020310
Woolwich Memorial Centre (Snyder)000000100144100144
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dundas Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dmha.ca on Sunday, May 16, 2021 at 9:49 PM