Record Details, Tyke Select, 2013-2014 (Dundas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1291250301293045272418429557
Playoff7520281472502428147705242
Overall19143278441911806955382511214799
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledon Hawks 222001311010363210167
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils22006233001475500209
Guelph Gryphons 222007322001264400199
Halton Hills Thunder 3330019622001215500317
Hespeler Shamrocks5230141771601526123902943
Milton Winterhawks 32101752200744301149
Woolwich Wildcats3201121021106553111815
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton Arena & Community Centre (Main Pad)00000022001212200121
Hespeler (2)000000202037202037
Hillsburgh Community Centre00000033001473300147
JL Grightmire Market Street Arena16113267390000001611326739
Karl Homuth000000202069202069
Karl Homuth Arena00000031206103120610
Mayfield000000101036101036
Memorial (Snyder)000000110042110042
Milton Sports Centre (Pad D)000000110031110031
MSC (D)000000110043110043
Olympic Arena33001150000003300115
Victoria000000110041110041
WERC (1)000000110085110085
Woolwich Township000000101023101023
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dundas Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dmha.ca on Sunday, May 16, 2021 at 9:46 PM