Record Details, Minor Atom Rep, Atom Rep, 2014-2015 (Dundas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season147615430147524640281411310070
Playoff541014105221147106312817
Overall1911716840199736047382014412887
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Fort Erie Meteors AE101015110043211058
Garden City Merritton AE110090000000110090
Garden City Warriors Minor65101853111449621229
Grimsby Kings AE000000110041110041
Grimsby Kings Minor3021694121377142916
Lincoln Blades AE10101510100102020115
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor330021433002746600488
NOTL Wolves AE101045000000101045
Pelham Panthers AE000000100144100144
Welland Tigers Minor321087321012964202016
West Lincoln Wrath000000202025202025
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burgoyne000000311144311144
Centennial00000010100101010010
Gale (Centennial)00000022001842200184
JL Grightmire Market Street Arena168716037000000168716037
Leisureplex (Jaycee)000000110043110043
Peach King (2 - West)000000321065321065
Pelham000000100144100144
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)110020000000110020
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)000000101002101002
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)11001021011013201111
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)110053000000110053
Smithville000000202025202025
Welland (Youth)00000032101293210129
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Innosphere
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dundas Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dmha.ca on Saturday, September 18, 2021 at 11:53 AM