Record Details, Novice Rep, 2015-2016 (Dundas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1410406340141022863228206214972
Playoff1310305432963044312216609863
Overall27207011772231652130635036122247135
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dunnville Mudcats000000110082110082
Fort Erie Meteors55002042110657610269
Garden City Falcons11005122001533300204
Glanbrook Rangers3210131221018753112119
Grimsby Kings20202112110454130616
Lincoln Blades211087220014743102214
Niagara Falls Flyers44003261100325500358
NOTL Wolves211071010013331111013
Pelham Panthers321096321012964202115
Port Colborne Sailors00000011001611100161
Riverside Rangers211059202061141301120
Thorold Blackhawks1100631100902200153
Welland Tigers22001031100653300168
Welland Tigers AE00000011001211100121
West Lincoln Wrath000000110082110082
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burgoyne000000110052110052
Centennial000000100133100133
Dunnville000000110082110082
Fleming00000022001472200147
Gale (3 - Meridian)000000110032110032
Glanbrook000000210187210187
JL Grightmire Market Street Arena2418601066500000024186010665
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)000000101013101013
Peach King (2 - West)000000211045211045
Pelham00000032101293210129
Smithville000000110082110082
Thorold (Frank Doherty)000000110090110090
Vale (1)00000011001611100161
Welland (Main)3210117220015354102610
Welland (Youth)00000022001862200186
WFCU (AM 800)00000020206112020611
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dundas Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dmha.ca on Saturday, March 6, 2021 at 6:04 AM