Record Details, Minor PeeWee Rep, PeeWee Rep, 2015-2016 (Dundas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition211033000000211033
Tournament3030212413081771601029
Regular Season142111366413472446327618380127
Playoff421110125140141893512430
Overall235162519122614266984511304117189
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Buffalo Shamrocks101013000000101013
Cumberland Grads000000101013101013
Flamborough Sabres211033000000211033
Fort Erie Meteors AE10103520204103030715
Garden City /Merritton AE2200532200824400135
Garden City Falcons Minor20116120000002011612
Glanbrook Rangers AE101017000000101017
Grimsby Kings AE1010251010372020512
Grimsby Kings Minor000000201156201156
Lincoln Blades AE101004000000101004
Niagara Falls Flyers AE00000010102121010212
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor302171421106651311320
Niagara Purple Eagles000000101014101014
NOTL Wolves AE32101812210111753112919
Oshawa Generals000000110054110054
Oshawa Minor Generals101005000000101005
Pelham Panthers AE1010243120774130911
Semi final 5:30 or 5:45000000101016101016
Welland Tigers Minor10102520207183030923
West Lincoln Wrath2020051010563030511
Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets101014000000101014
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centre Ice Sportsplex (Nottawasaga Inn Resort)2020191010133030212
Gale (1 - ES Fox)000000101024101024
Gale (4 - Centennial)00000021106142110614
Hockey Outlet (North Tonawanda)-1 (rm 2)000000101014101014
Hyde Park (Niagara Falls) - 1 (Rm 3)000000110054110054
Hyde Park (Niagara Falls) - 2 (Rm A)101013000000101013
JL Grightmire Market Street Arena17412142690000001741214269
Leisureplex (Jaycee)000000101023101023
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)201148303091750411325
Meridian00000021011172101117
Merritton Arena000000220082220082
North Wentworth Arena110032000000110032
Peach King (2 - West)00000020116102011610
Pelham000000312077312077
Smithville000000101056101056
TBD000000101016101016
Welland (Main)00000010102111010211
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Halton Honda of Burlington
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dundas Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dmha.ca on Friday, December 3, 2021 at 6:13 PM