Record Details, Major Bantam Rep, Bantam Rep, 2015-2016 (Dundas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament834117207421138157623028
Regular Season14761384014572344828121337288
Playoff40316154121111081521725
Overall26101336175251011458665120247119141
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledonia Thunder000000110010110010
Dunnville Mudcats110020110031220051
Fort Erie Meteors2200413120885320129
Garden City Falcons2020291010363030515
Glanbrook110021000000110021
Glanbrook Rangers110041110042220083
Grimsby Kings10100230300194040021
Hamilton Huskies110042000000110042
Lincoln Blades3030391001224031511
Niagara Falls Flyers3111121010102441211414
Niagara on the Lake Wolves211077000000211077
NOTL Wolves10104631116741211013
Pelham Panthers110042101002211044
Penetanguishene100111000000100111
Petrolia Oilers000000201134201134
Port Colborne Sailors100122110062210184
Port Colburne Sailors000000110041110041
Simcoe Warriors101013000000101013
South Grenville000000101012101012
South Muskoka101013000000101013
Stayner Cyclones000000110031110031
Stirling Blues000000110010110010
Thorold Blackhawks10101101100822110912
Welland Tigers2110761001333111109
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledonia Almas Centre000000101012101012
Caledonia Community Centre110021000000110021
Cayuga Memorial Arena101013110010211023
Cenntenial Arena000000110010110010
Centennial Arena110062000000110062
Dunnville000000110031110031
Fleming000000100122100122
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000101024101024
GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)000000101036101036
Glanbrook3111661100424211108
Gravenhurst000000110031110031
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre101013101012202025
Hagersviile Arena000000100122100122
JL Grightmire Market Street Arena167814149000000167814149
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)000000211075211075
Meridian000000311167311167
Meridian Credit Union Arena101015000000101015
Meridian Credit Union Centre000000110041110041
Peach King (2 - West)00000020200172020017
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)000000101002101002
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)201136101013302149
Thorold (Frank Doherty)000000110082110082
Vale (1)000000110062110062
Wainfleet000000101002101002
Welland (Main)000000100133100133
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dundas Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dmha.ca on Saturday, September 18, 2021 at 2:01 PM