Record Details, Novice Rep, 2016-2017 (Dundas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament00000031206123120612
Regular Season1401221010014013138128025313181
Playoff413012184220101583502233
Overall181152221182131711910839432341226
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche20202181001003021218
Brampton 45s100122101012201134
Burlington Eagles20203201010093030329
Centre Wellington Fusion10100510100122020017
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils202012320201154040238
Flamborough Sabres101034110040211074
Guelph Gryphons202031730303145050631
Halton Hills Thunder101004211045312049
Hespeler Shamrocks1010231010092020212
Huntsville Otters000000101015101015
Milton Winterhawks10100810100102020018
New Hamburg Huskies1010082020083030016
North Bay Trappers000000110051110051
Oakville Rangers100100101004201104
Oro Thunder000000101006101006
Stoney Creek Warriors110060000000110060
Woolwich Wildcats1010061010082020014
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Carlisle000000110040110040
Centennial000000101023101023
Central000000101009101009
Fergus (A)00000010100121010012
Hespeler (1)000000101009101009
Hillsburgh00000020201152020115
Huntsville Summit Centre - DON000000101015101015
Huntsville Summit Centre - JACK000000211057211057
JL Grightmire Market Street Arena1811522211800000018115222118
Joshua Creek (Red)000000101004101004
Memorial000000101012101012
Memorial (Snyder)000000101008101008
MMSP (D)000000211045211045
MSC (D)00000010100101010010
Spring Valley000000100100100100
WERC (2)00000020201112020111
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000101003101003
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000101005101005
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dundas Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dmha.ca on Saturday, September 18, 2021 at 1:54 PM