Record Details, Tyke MD, 2017-2018 (Dundas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season144100376214392335428719270116
Playoff20205820116740311115
Overall1641204270163103396132722381131
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche3030718303051360601231
Burlington Eagles 330303113021686051919
Caledon Hawks 220202920204124040621
Centre Wellington Fusion 211001101100402200150
Guelph Gryphons 2110043110031220074
Halton Hills Thunder 31100811100912200172
Milton Winterhawks 31010081001222011210
Oakville Rangers 3202041620202184040634
Orangeville Flyers 22110342011464121710
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (Main)000000110091110091
Appleby (3)000000201167201167
Caledon East (1)000000101018101018
Central000000101001101001
Coronation Arena11110016610000001111001661
Eastwood Arena43102230000004310223
Elora000000110040110040
Glen Abbey (Blue)00000020202182020218
Mayfield000000101034101034
MSC (D)000000100122100122
Olympic Arena101046000000101046
Spring Valley00000030305133030513
Tony Rose (A)000000201146201146
WERC (1)000000110031110031
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Chartright Air
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dundas Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dmha.ca on Friday, December 3, 2021 at 5:26 PM