Record Details, Major Midget Rep, Midget Rep, 2017-2018 (Dundas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season126604351124803453241014077104
Playoff73402022716019411441003963
Overall199100637319514053943814240116167
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche10101710101112020218
Brampton 45s330012521108754102012
Centre Wellington Fusion31209114040122271602133
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils10103521105113120816
Halton Hills Thunder110071202081231201513
Hespeler Shamrocks2200103312081053201813
New Hamburg Huskies30303132110595140822
Oakville Rangers101014101035202049
Owen Sound Jr. Attack22001771100323300209
Woolwich Wildcats20200171010053030022
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (Main)00000020208122020812
Bayshore000000110032110032
Beverly Community Centre4310241700000043102417
Coronation Arena31206100000003120610
Eastwood Arena7160113300000071601133
Elora000000101046101046
Erin00000021105112110511
Fergus (A)00000030308163030816
Hespeler (1)000000211065211065
Hespeler (2)000000101025101025
Memorial (Snyder)000000101005101005
Morgan (B)00000010101111010111
Olympic Arena5410221300000054102213
SMSC (2)000000101035101035
South Fletcher (2)000000110052110052
Terry Miller000000101035101035
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000211059211059
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dundas Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dmha.ca on Saturday, September 18, 2021 at 11:52 AM