Record Details, Minor Atom A (Sabres) (Dundas Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season14851343114464283228121156263
Playoff61417226051430121921152
Overall2099241532041153262401320773115
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledon Hawks101012211024312036
Centre Wellington Fusion321095301251362221418
Flamborough Sabres430184201112631296
Guelph Gryphons404041950502169090635
Halton Hills Thunder220012122001314400252
Milton Winterhawks31113930213176132626
Oakville Rangers20200121010153030117
Orangeville Flyers110041210154320195
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledon East (1)000000211024211024
Eastwood Arena000000201112201112
Elora00000020113112011311
Fergus (A)000000100122100122
Glen Abbey (Green)000000101015101015
Harry Howell Arena (B)209924153000000209924153
John Tonelli000000201128201128
Memorial000000101019101019
MMSP (D)00000022001312200131
Tony Rose (A)000000210154210154
Victoria000000101003101003
WERC (1)000000202026202026
WERC (2)000000202007202007
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dundas Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dmha.ca on Friday, March 22, 2019 at 2:45 PM