Record Details, Minor Atom A (Sabres) (Dundas Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season14851343114464283228121156263
Playoff10100720200133030020
Overall15861343816484284531121456283
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledon Hawks101012211024312036
Centre Wellington Fusion220093301251352121416
Flamborough Sabres220031101001321032
Guelph Gryphons2020293030095050218
Halton Hills Thunder220012122001314400252
Milton Winterhawks3111392011285122517
Oakville Rangers20200121010153030117
Orangeville Flyers110041210154320195
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledon East (1)000000211024211024
Eastwood Arena000000101001101001
Elora00000020113112011311
Fergus (A)000000100122100122
Glen Abbey (Green)000000101015101015
Harry Howell Arena (B)158613438000000158613438
John Tonelli000000201128201128
MMSP (D)00000022001312200131
Tony Rose (A)000000210154210154
WERC (1)000000101002101002
WERC (2)000000202007202007
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dundas Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dmha.ca on Thursday, January 24, 2019 at 5:57 AM