Record Details, Bantam A (Sabres) (Dundas Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season14491315314473325228816463105
Playoff642016216060931124802552
Overall20811147742041334183401224488157
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche2200852101634301148
Brampton 45s1010261010262020412
Centre Wellington Fusion2011362110564121812
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils3210910201121052211120
Guelph Gryphons32101110303041462401524
Hespeler Shamrocks3030415413061971601034
Milton Winterhawks312039404081871601127
Oakville Rangers312071321018752211520
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Earnscliffe (2)000000101026101026
Elora000000211056211056
Erin00000020112102011210
Glen Abbey (Green)000000110065110065
Harry Howell Arena (B)20811147740000002081114774
Hespeler (2)00000041306194130619
John Tonelli000000101024101024
Memorial00000020204102020410
Morgan (B)000000210163210163
MSC (D)000000101024101024
SMSC (3)000000100122100122
Victoria000000101028101028
WERC (1)000000202026202026
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dundas Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dmha.ca on Friday, March 22, 2019 at 2:45 PM