Record Details, Bantam A (Sabres) (Dundas Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season14491315314473325228816463105
Playoff1010061010062020012
Overall154101315915483325830818463117
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche2200852101634301148
Centre Wellington Fusion2011362110564121812
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils21105720112104121717
Guelph Gryphons21106720202104130817
Hespeler Shamrocks303041531205126150927
Milton Winterhawks20200720204104040417
Oakville Rangers202051221018741211319
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elora000000211056211056
Erin00000020112102011210
Glen Abbey (Green)000000110065110065
Harry Howell Arena (B)15410131590000001541013159
Hespeler (2)00000031205123120512
Memorial00000020204102020410
Morgan (B)000000210163210163
SMSC (3)000000100122100122
Victoria000000101028101028
WERC (1)000000101002101002
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dundas Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dmha.ca on Thursday, January 24, 2019 at 5:57 AM