Coronation, Venues (Dundas Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27
Major PeeWee Rep
W (6-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BB
[O-PW-BB-B-3]
Minor PeeWee Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Major Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke MD
L (0-5)
3:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[TS3S318]
Novice Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget Rep
L (2-9)
9:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades Minor
[O-MM-BBDD-Q-1]
Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31010203
Novice Rep
L (0-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[O-N-A-A-3]
Major PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke MD
L (2-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles 3
[TS3S319]
Minor PeeWee Rep
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[O-MP-A-F-1]
Major Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
04050607080910
Novice Rep
L (0-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-N-A-A-5]
Major Midget Rep
L (0-3)
7:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[O-M-A-B-9]
Major PeeWee Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Major PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Minor Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
11121314151617
Minor Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Major Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Major PeeWee Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Select
2:00 PM
vs. Coronation Select
Tyke MD
3:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks 2
[TS3S320]
Novice Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[TC-NS-B-11]
Novice Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Major Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[TCMS-B-1]
18192021222324
Major PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[TC-PH-A-1]
Minor Midget Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[TCMMS-A-2]
Major Midget Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Major PeeWee Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Division (7-8)
Dundas Black Hawks & Dundas Bruins
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Division (9-10)
Dundas Sharks & Dundas Black Hawks
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Division (9-10)
Dundas Coyotes & Dundas Canadiens
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[TC-NS-B-12]
Minor Midget Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[TCMMS-A-4]
25262728Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03
Minor Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Select
8:00 PM
@ Coronation Bengals
Novice Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[TC-NS-B-10]
Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10
Minor PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TC-MPS-B-10]
Printed from dmha.ca on Sunday, February 18, 2018 at 12:38 PM