Eastwood Arena, Venues (Dundas Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25
Minor Atom Rep
L (3-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[MAH230]
Minor PeeWee Rep
W (4-3)
7:45 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[MPS230]
Major Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Minor Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Tyke MD
W (11-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[TS3222]
Major PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 300102
Minor Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee Rep
W (2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MPS231]
Minor Midget Rep
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Minor Atom Rep
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[MAH231]
Minor Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
03040506070809
Minor Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
L (3-8)
7:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[NS227]
Minor Midget Rep
L (2-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[MMH227]
Minor PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Minor Atom Rep
L (5-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MAH232]
Minor Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
10111213141516
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[MPS233]
Minor Midget Rep
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke MD
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Minor Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[MAH233]
Minor Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[PS233]
Novice Division (7-8)
Dundas Leafs & Dundas Canadiens
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Division (9-10)
Dundas Canadiens & Dundas Black Hawks
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Division (9-10)
Dundas Sharks & Dundas Coyotes
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Division (11-12)
Dundas Bruins & Dundas Black Hawks
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Division (11-12)
Dundas Leafs & Dundas Canadiens
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
17181920212223
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[MPS234]
Minor Midget Rep
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Minor Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[MAH234]
Tyke MD
6:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[TS3226]
Major PeeWee Rep
7:45 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[PS234]
24252627282930
31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05Jan 06
Minor Atom Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MAH229]
Major PeeWee Rep
7:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[PS221]
Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12Jan 13
Printed from dmha.ca on Wednesday, December 13, 2017 at 11:56 AM