Olympic Arena, Venues (Dundas Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27
U18 (Midget) - REP
Team 1 & Team 2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 (Bantam) - REP
Team 2 & Team 3
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) - REP
Team 1 & Team 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 - (Midget) - HL
Midget HL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Feb 28010203040506
U7 (IP)
IP Development
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
U7 (IP)
IP Development
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U7 (IP)
IP Development
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U7 (IP)
IP Development
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U7 (IP)
IP Development
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) HL
Group A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) - REP
Team 1 & Team 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) - REP
Team 1 & Team 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) - REP
Team 3
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) - REP
Team 1
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) - REP
Team 1 & Team 2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 (Bantam) - REP
Team 2 & Team 3
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) - REP
Team 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) - REP
Team 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 - (Midget) - HL
Midget HL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
07080910111213
U7 (IP)
IP Development
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
U7 (IP)
IP Development
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U7 (IP)
IP Development
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U7 (IP)
IP Development
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U7 (IP)
IP Development
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) HL
Group A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) - REP
Team 1 & Team 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) - REP
Team 1 & Team 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) - REP
Team 3
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) - REP
Team 1
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) - REP
Team 1 & Team 2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 (Bantam) - REP
Team 2 & Team 3
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) - REP
Team 1 & Team 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 - (Midget) - HL
Midget HL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
14151617181920
U7 (IP)
IP Development
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
U7 (IP)
IP Development
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U7 (IP)
IP Development
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U7 (IP)
IP Development
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U7 (IP)
IP Development
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) HL
Group A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) - REP
Team 1 & Team 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) - REP
Team 1 & Team 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) - REP
Team 3
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) - REP
Team 1
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) - REP
Team 1 & Team 2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 (Bantam) - REP
Team 2 & Team 3
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) - REP
Team 1 & Team 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 - (Midget) - HL
Midget HL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
21222324252627
U7 (IP)
IP Development
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
U7 (IP)
IP Development
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U7 (IP)
IP Development
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U7 (IP)
IP Development
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U7 (IP)
IP Development
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) HL
Group A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) - REP
Team 1 & Team 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) - REP
Team 1 & Team 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) - REP
Team 3
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) - REP
Team 1
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) - REP
Team 1 & Team 2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 (Bantam) - REP
Team 2 & Team 3
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 (Bantam) - REP
Team 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) - REP
Team 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 - (Midget) - HL
Midget HL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
28293031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03
U15 (Bantam) HL
Group A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) - REP
Team 1 & Team 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) - REP
Team 1 & Team 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) - REP
Team 3
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) - REP
Team 1
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) - REP
Team 1 & Team 2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 (Bantam) - REP
Team 2 & Team 3
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) - REP
Team 1 & Team 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 - (Midget) - HL
Midget HL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10
U15 (Bantam) HL
Group A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) - REP
Team 1 & Team 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) - REP
Team 1 & Team 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) - REP
Team 3
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) - REP
Team 1
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) - REP
Team 1 & Team 2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 (Bantam) - REP
Team 2 & Team 3
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) - REP
Team 1 & Team 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 - (Midget) - HL
Midget HL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Olympic Arena
70 Olympic Drive , Dundas, ON  L9C7R5
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    56 - 59 - 11
Printed from dmha.ca on Saturday, March 6, 2021 at 5:21 AM