Playoff Schedule & Results (Dundas Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Playoff Schedule & Results
Novice A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TCP-NS-B-11Feb 24 20195:35 PMBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
TCP-NS-B-10Feb 26 20196:30 PMWoolwich WildcatsEastwood Arena
TCP-NS-B-9Mar 01 20196:15 PMMilton WinterhawksOlympic Arena
TCP-NS-B-20Mar 03 201911:30 AMWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TCP-NS-B-7Mar 04 20197:45 PMCaledon HawksOlympic Arena
TCP-NS-B-3Mar 07 20197:00 PMAncaster AvalancheSpring Valley
Minor Atom A (Sabres)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TCP-MAH-A-4Feb 25 20196:30 PMFlamborough SabresEastwood Arena
TCP-MAH-A-1Mar 01 20196:15 PMMilton WinterhawksHarry Howell Arena (B)
TCP-MAH-A-10Mar 02 20191:50 PMMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TCP-MAH-A-7Mar 06 20196:30 PMGuelph GryphonsVictoria
Atom A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TCP-AH-A-7Feb 23 20196:00 PMWoolwich WildcatsCoronation Arena
TCP-AH-A-6Feb 24 20192:00 PMCentre Wellington FusionElora
TCP-AH-A-9Mar 02 20195:30 PMOakville RangersCoronation Arena
Minor PeeWee A (Sabres)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TCP-MPS-A-7Feb 26 20196:15 PMOakville Rangers BlueHarry Howell Arena (B)
TCP-MPS-A-21Mar 04 20196:30 PMOakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
TCP-MPS-A-1Mar 05 20196:45 PMMilton Winterhawks BlueHarry Howell Arena (B)
PeeWee A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-PA-Q2-4Feb 22 20197:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. AttackOlympic Arena
O-PA-Q2-5Feb 23 20193:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
TCP-PS-B-17Feb 24 20193:30 PMHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
TCP-PS-B-21Feb 26 20197:40 PMNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
TCP-PS-B-12Feb 27 20198:00 PMOakville Rangers BlueEastwood Arena
TCP-PS-B-11Mar 02 20194:00 PMGuelph GryphonsCoronation Arena
TCP-PS-B-7Mar 03 20194:10 PMCentre Wellington FusionElora
TCP-PS-B-10Mar 06 20198:00 PMBurlington EaglesEastwood Arena
Minor Bantam A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TCP-MBH-B-4Feb 25 20198:15 PMHalton Hills ThunderOlympic Arena
TCP-MBH-B-11Feb 27 20197:15 PMHalton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
TCP-MBH-B-3Mar 02 20198:00 PMCentre Wellington FusionElora
TCP-MBH-B-5Mar 05 20197:15 PMCentre Wellington FusionEastwood Arena
Bantam A (Sabres)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TCP-BH-A-15Feb 28 20197:00 PMGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
TCP-BH-A-18Mar 03 20196:30 PMHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
TCP-BH-A-20Mar 06 20199:00 PMMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
Printed from dmha.ca on Friday, February 22, 2019 at 11:42 AM